- South Korea
- ソウル
- Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong
- 情報と予約のウェブサイト - 非公式
オンライン予約 ベストプライス保証 | から 6.985,44 (JPY ¥)
How can we help you?
Leave us your email and an agent will offer you the best option according to your search
ベストプライス保証
当サイトで予約!
Booking.com よりも最大 10% 割引
無料キャンセル!
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong | 韓国 - ソウル
50, Samil-daero 2-gil, Jung-gu, Jung-Gu, 04627 Seoul, South KoreaOriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong の説明
地下鉄忠武路駅(3&4番線)の4番出口から徒歩3分の便利な立地にあるOriens Hotel & Residencesは、エレガントな自炊式の宿泊施設、フィットネスセンター、ビジネスセンターを提供しています。フロントデスクで外貨両替サービスを利用できます。
各ユニットに簡易キッチン、ソファ、薄型ケーブルテレビ、専用バスルーム(バスタブ、シャワー、無料バスアメニティ付)が備わります。一部のお部屋には専用バルコニー、洗濯機、回転式乾燥機が付いています。
ホテルから人気の明洞のショッピングエリアまで徒歩10分、歴史的で美しい南山コル韓屋村まで徒歩5分、南山ケーブルカー乗り場まで車で5分です。
Room choices in Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong
Double Room
Featuring a kitchenette, this double room comes with a closet, a work desk and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Safe
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Toilet
Private Bathroom
Slippers
Bathtub or shower
Flat-screen TV
Wake-up service
Electric kettle
Towels
Linens
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Toilet paper
Twin Room
Featuring a kitchenette, this twin room comes with a closet, a work desk and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Safe
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Toilet
Private Bathroom
Slippers
Flat-screen TV
Wake-up service
Electric kettle
Towels
Linens
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Toilet paper
One-Bedroom Apartment
Equipped with a full kitchen, this apartment comes with a private balcony with city views. The one-bedroom apartment is finished with hardwood flooring and comes with a seating area with a sofa, a coffee table and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Safe
Air conditioning
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Sitting area
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Private Bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Kitchen
Flat-screen TV
Sofa
View
Hardwood or parquet floors
Wake-up service
Dining area
Electric kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Towels
Linens
Dining table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Drying rack for clothing
Toilet paper
Two-Bedroom Apartment
Equipped with a full kitchen, this apartment comes with a private balcony with city views. The two-bedroom apartment is finished with hardwood flooring and comes with a seating area with a sofa, a coffee table and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Safe
Air conditioning
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Sitting area
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Private Bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Kitchen
Bathtub or shower
Flat-screen TV
Sofa
View
Hardwood or parquet floors
Wake-up service
Dining area
Electric kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
City view
Towels
Linens
Dining table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Drying rack for clothing
Toilet paper
Triple Room
Featuring a kitchenette, this triple room comes with a closet, a work desk and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Safe
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Toilet
Private Bathroom
Slippers
Bathtub or shower
Flat-screen TV
Wake-up service
Electric kettle
Towels
Linens
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Toilet paper
Two-Bedroom Premier Apartment
Equipped with a full kitchen, this apartment comes with a private balcony with city views. The two-bedroom apartment is finished with hardwood flooring and comes with a seating area with a sofa, a coffee table and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
Shower
Bathtub
Safe
Air conditioning
Hairdryer
Refrigerator
Sitting area
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Private Bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Kitchen
Flat-screen TV
Sofa
View
Hardwood or parquet floors
Wake-up service
Dining area
Electric kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
City view
Towels
Linens
Dining table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes rack
Drying rack for clothing
Toilet paper
デラックス ダブルルーム 眺望なし
1ベッドルーム デラックススイート
Equipped with a full kitchen, this one-bedroom apartment is finished with hardwood flooring and comes with a seating area with a sofa, a coffee table and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
シャワー
上階までエレベーター利用可
セーフティボックス
電話
衣類用ラック
エアコン
薄型テレビ
ヘアドライヤー
物干しラック
ソファ
トイレットペーパー
アイロン
眺望あり
ウッド / パーケットフロア
モーニングコールサービス
ダイニングエリア
冷蔵庫
電気ポット
キッチン用品
シーティングエリア
トイレ
ワードローブ / クローゼット
電子レンジ
洗濯機
専用バスルーム
暖房
スリッパ
キッチン
タオル
リネン
ダイニングテーブル
2ベッドルーム デラックス スイート
ハードウッドフロアのアパートメントで、フルキッチン、ベッドルーム2室、シーティングエリア(ソファ、コーヒーテーブル、薄型テレビ付)、専用バスルーム(シャワー付)があります。
Room facilities:
シャワー
上階までエレベーター利用可
バスタブまたはシャワー
セーフティボックス
電話
衣類用ラック
エアコン
薄型テレビ
ヘアドライヤー
物干しラック
ソファ
トイレットペーパー
アイロン
眺望あり
ウッド / パーケットフロア
モーニングコールサービス
ダイニングエリア
冷蔵庫
電気ポット
キッチン用品
シーティングエリア
トイレ
ワードローブ / クローゼット
電子レンジ
洗濯機
専用バスルーム
暖房
スリッパ
キッチン
タオル
リネン
ダイニングテーブル
デラックス トリプルルーム 眺望なし
2ベッドルーム プレミアスイート
Equipped with a full kitchen, this two-bedroom apartment is finished with hardwood flooring and comes with a seating area with a sofa, a coffee table and a flat-screen TV. Private bathroom is fitted with both a bath and a shower.
Room facilities:
シャワー
上階までエレベーター利用可
バスタブ
セーフティボックス
電話
衣類用ラック
エアコン
ヘアドライヤー
物干しラック
トイレットペーパー
アイロン
冷蔵庫
シーティングエリア
トイレ
電子レンジ
洗濯機
専用バスルーム
暖房
スリッパ
キッチン
薄型テレビ
ソファ
ウッド / パーケットフロア
モーニングコールサービス
ダイニングエリア
電気ポット
キッチン用品
ワードローブ / クローゼット
シティービュー
タオル
リネン
ダイニングテーブル
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong のサービス
| Pets | Pets are not allowed. |
| Food & Drink | Restaurant |
| Internet | Free! WiFi is available in the hotel rooms and is free of charge. |
| Parking | Free! Free private parking is available on site (reservation is not needed). |
| Transportation | Airport drop-off Additional charge, Airport pickup Additional charge |
| Health & Wellness Facilities | Fitness center |
| Services | Airport shuttle (additional charge), Suit press Additional charge, Baggage storage, Ironing service Additional charge, Dry cleaning Additional charge, Laundry Additional charge, Business center Additional charge, 24-hour front desk |
| General | Smoke-free property, Heating, Safe, Elevator, Family rooms, Facilities for disabled guests, Non-smoking rooms |
| Languages Spoken | English, Japanese, Korean |
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong 条件
| Check-in | From 3:00 PM |
| Check-out | Until 12:00 PM |
| Cancellation/ prepayment | Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to accommodations type. Please enter the dates of your stay and check what conditions apply to your preferred room. |
| Children & Beds | Children are welcome |
| Pets | Pets are not allowed. |
| Cards accepted at this hotel | Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong accepts these cards and reserves the right to temporarily hold an amount prior to arrival. |
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdongに滞在するための平均価格はいくらですか?
次の日付の平均価格は49米ドルです。 詳細を確認するには、到着日と出発日を入力してください。
Oriens Hotel & Residences MyeongdongにWi-Fi接続はありますか?
Free! WiFi is available in the hotel rooms and is free of charge.
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong でのチェックイン時間は?
From 3:00 PM
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong のチェックアウト時間は?
Until 12:00 PM
ゲストが気に入った理由は...
Is there an iron in the room?
There are iron and iron plates in the suite room.
Does the hotel has a laundry room?
We have a coin laundry room. It's on the third floor in hotel.
Is there a free access to gym?
Our hotel has Fitness Center and it is on 3F. Fitness Center opens for 24 hours and all of out hotel's guests is able to work out in there for free.
Hi there, Can you quarantine at this hotel? Thanks 
Thank you for inquiry. Unfortunately, our hotel is not designated hotel that can quarantine. Thank you.
Is laundry free or with a fee?
It's chargeable.
Can i ask if have a suite or rooms or apartment can fit 6 persons ( 5 adults and 14 years old?
Two Bedroom Premier Suite type can stay 6 persons if you add an extra bed during your stay. It charged KRW 33,000 per night.
Hi, does your hotel still provide airport transport? If yes, how much? We are family of 4. Flying in from Gimpo Airport and flying out from Incheon Airport in Oct, daytime. Thanks.
thank you for inquiry. in case of transporting 4 people and some luggage, we offer Jumbo taxi of which the price is 60,000 Won as a single fare to/from Gimpo Airport and 77,000 Won as a single fare to/from Incheon Airport. thank you.
Hi, which room has induction cooking available?
Dear guest, Thank you for inquiry. Except for Inside Double Room, Deluxe Double, Twin, Triple rooms, inductions are installed in each unit. Thanks!
Evening..we are coming in Oct 3rd to 7th Oct...neef to know if there are 'Halal' Muslims food around yr hotel?
There is an Indian & Nepali Restaurant with Halal mark on its signboard which of the name of it is NAMASTE RESTAURANT and it is less 5 minutes away from this hotel to go by walking. the other halal restaurants are at least 10 mins far from here.
All rooms have microwaves snd refrigerator?
Yes, all the room type have microwave and refrigerator in the room. For reference, standard room type such as deluxe room has no kitchenette.
hi, can the two bedroom premium suite accommodate 4 adults and 2 children (both are 3 years old)?
Two Premier Suite which 5people with one child (under 47 months )are able to stay.
I need 4 single beds or 2 single beds n 1 double. Thank you
Did you make a reservation? If you have a reservation, please let me know your reservation number and I'll take a note. But we don't have a single-bedroom.
Is there an induction hob in the room?
Yes, The room type you are asking has an induction.
hi, is there any baby cot? and can 3 adults and 2 kids stay in the 2 bedroom suite?
Thank you for inquiry. We don't have one currently available but we could secure it in early October. All the Best.
hi! I was wondering if your toilets has build in bidets? or bidets are available?
Thank you for asking. There is no separate bidets in the hotel. Thanks.
Hello. Do the refrigerators in the rooms include a freezer? Thanks.
Dear valuable guest Thank you for your inquiry. Yes, we have. The refrigerator in the room has both a refrigerator and a freezer. Thanks a lot. Best regards.
Hi, do you provide cots?
Dear Guest Thank you for your interest for our hotel. Yes, we have cots. Best regards.
Hi we are booking premier triple room. We are coming in November. Do u have air cond at that particular or u can advice the whether at that time?
Thank you for your inquiry. Heating system will be operated on November.
do the Suites have balcony?
Dear guest, Thanks for your inquiry! Some of Suites have balcony. Thank you
The executive bedroom has no heater and aircon is it still warm even if theres no heater on that room? Planning to go there on autumn season.
Dear guest, Thank you for your inquiry. Air conditioning and heating in executive bedrooms are controlled by main system. This depends on the weather condition of the year so we'll need to see the temperature on autumn. Thank you.
Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong の 100% 本物のレビュー
お客様の声をチェック
Vanden
Poppy
Maryati
Karen
Shah
Wan
Mitchell
Changsheng
Lakhvinder
Cspaiso
Julia
Kwame
Alex
Esperanza
Aullysha
Nurzureen
Precious
Jalil
W
Zhe
Nearby the Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong
最寄りの観光スポット
Namsan Arts Centre
Korea House
Chungmuro Station
Namsangol Hanok Village
Myeongdong Station
ハイライトされた場所
Bangsan Market
Namdaemun Market
Gwangjang Market
The Shilla Duty Free Shop Main Store
Dongdaemun Market
接続と人気スポット
Jungbu Market
Market
Namdaemun Market
Market
Paris Baguette
Cafe/Bar
Namsan
Mountain
Gimpo Airport
How can we help you?
Leave us your email and an agent will offer you the best option according to your search
- Oriens Hotel & Residences Myeongdong -
免責事項:これは公式のウェブサイトではありません。 このサイトでは、宿泊施設の情報と電話番号、オンライン予約サービスを提供しています。
Privacy policy
Cookie policy & legal warning
After reviewing your info we’ll contact you as soon as possible.
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Português
Deutsch
简体中文
Filipino
Bahasa Malaysia
한국어
Tiếng Việt
ภาษาไทย
繁體中文
हिन्दी